РПЛ

Российская Премьер-лига

Прогнозы на ближайшие матчи РПЛ…

Визитные карточки команд

Сезон 2018/2019

  1. Локомотив (Москва)
  2. ЦСКА (Москва)
  3. Спартак (Москва)
  4. Краснодар
  5. Зенит (СПб)
  6. Уфа
  7. Арсенал (Тула)
  8. Динамо (Москва)
  9. Ахмат (Грозный)
  10. Рубин (Казань)
  11. Ростов
  12. Урал (Екатеринбург)
  13. Анжи (Махачкала)
  14. Енисей (Красноярск)
  15. Крылья Советов (Самара)
  16. Оренбург

Календарь Российской Премьер-лиги

Суперкубок России:

27.07.2018. Локомотив — ЦСКА — 0:1

1-й тур

28 июля (суббота)

16:30 «Урал» — «Анжи» — 0:1
19:00 «Спартак» – «Оренбург» — 1:0
21:30 «Ростов» — «Ахмат» — 1:0

29 июля (воскресенье)

14:00 «Енисей» — «Зенит» 0:2
16:30 «Арсенал» — «Динамо» 0:0
19:00 «Рубин» — «Краснодар» 2:1

30 июля (понедельник)

18:00 «Уфа» — «Локомотив» — 0:0

31 июля (вторник)

19:00 «Крылья Советов» — ЦСКА — 0:0

2-й тур

3 августа (пятница)

19:30 «Динамо» — «Рубин» — 1:1

4 августа (суббота)

14:00 «Урал» — «Краснодар» — 1:2
16:30 «Зенит» — «Арсенал» — 1:0
19:00 «Локомотив» — «Спартак» — 0:0

5 августа (воскресенье)

16:30 «Крылья Советов» — «Оренбург» — 0:3
19:00 ЦСКА — «Ростов» — 0:1
21:30 «Ахмат» — «Енисей» — 0:0

6 августа (понедельник)

17:30 «Уфа» — «Анжи» 3:0

3-й тур

10 августа (пятница)

17:30 «Урал» — «Динамо» 1:1

11 августа (суббота)

16:30 «Енисей» – ЦСКА 1:1
19:00 «Спартак» — «Анжи» 1:0
21:30 «Ростов» — «Крылья Советов» 0:1

12 августа (воскресенье)

14:00 «Оренбург» — «Локомотив» 1:0
16:30 «Арсенал» — «Ахмат» 3:1
19:00 «Рубин» — «Зенит» 0:1

13 августа (понедельник)

17:30 «Уфа» — «Краснодар» 1:2

4-й тур

17 августа (пятница)

19:30 «Анжи» — «Оренбург» 1:3

18 августа (суббота)

16:30 ЦСКА — «Арсенал» 3:0
19:00 «Краснодар» — «Спартак» 0:1
21:30 «Ахмат» — «Рубин» 1:1

19 августа (воскресенье)

16:30 «Крылья Советов» — «Локомотив» 0:1
19:00 «Зенит» — «Урал» 4:1
21:30 «Ростов» — «Енисей» 4:0

20 августа (понедельник)

19:30 «Динамо» — «Уфа»

5-й тур

24 августа (пятница)

19:30 «Арсенал» — «Ростов»

25 августа (суббота)

14:00 «Урал» — «Ахмат»
16:30 «Рубин» – ЦСКА
19:00 «Спартак» — «Динамо»

26 августа (воскресенье)

14:00 «Оренбург» — «Краснодар»
16:30 «Уфа» — «Зенит»
19:00 «Локомотив» — «Анжи»

27 августа (понедельник)

17:30 «Енисей» — «Крылья Советов»

6-й тур

31 августа (пятница)

19:30 «Ростов» — «Рубин»

1 сентября (суббота)

14:00 «Крылья Советов» — «Анжи»
16:30 ЦСКА — «Урал»
19:00 «Краснодар» — «Локомотив»

2 сентября (воскресенье)

14:00 «Енисей» — «Арсенал»
16:30 «Динамо» — «Оренбург»
19:00 «Зенит» — «Спартак»
21:30 «Ахмат» — «Уфа»